Plan lekcji

Tygodniowy rozkład zajęć

Publicznej Szkoły Podstawowej w Jedlni
obowiązujący od 01.09.2020 r,
Klasy I - III
1A
NrGodzPoniedziałekWtorekŚrodaCzwartekPiątek
18:00- 8:45     
28:55- 9:40e_wczesnoszk BW 59e_wczesnoszk BW 59e_wczesnoszk BW 59religia MR 59e_wczesnoszk BW 59
39:50-10:35j.angielski AW 59religia MR 59e_wczesnoszk BW 59j.angielski AW 59e_wczesnoszk BW 59
410:45-11:30e_wczesnoszk BW 59e_wczesnoszk BW 59e_wczesnoszk BW 59e_wczesnoszk BW 59e_wczesnoszk BW 59
511:50-12:35e_wczesnoszk BW 59e_wczesnoszk BW 59e_wczesnoszk BW 59e_wczesnoszk BW 59e_wczesnoszk BW 59
612:45-13:30 e_wczesnoszk BW 59 e_wczesnoszk BW 59
2A
NrGodzPoniedziałekWtorekŚrodaCzwartekPiątek
18:00- 8:45     
28:55- 9:40j.angielski KT 50e - wczesnoszk MD 50e - wczesnoszk MD 50e - wczesnoszk MD 50e - wczesnoszk MD 50
39:50-10:35religia MR 50e - wczesnoszk MD 50religia MR 50j.angielski KT 50e - wczesnoszk MD 50
410:45-11:30e - wczesnoszk MD 50e - wczesnoszk MD 50e - wczesnoszk MD 50e - wczesnoszk MD 50e - wczesnoszk MD 50
511:50-12:35e - wczesnoszk MD 50e - wczesnoszk MD 50e - wczesnoszk MD 50e - wczesnoszk MD 50e - wczesnoszk MD 50
612:45-13:30e - wczesnoszk MD 50 e - wczesnoszk MD 50z.art.rozwij MD 50
2B
NrGodzPoniedziałekWtorekŚrodaCzwartekPiątek
18:00- 8:45     
28:55- 9:40religia MR 54e_wczesnoszk SA 54e_wczesnoszk SA 54e_wczesnoszk SA 54j.angielski KT 54
39:50-10:35e_wczesnoszk SA 54e_wczesnoszk SA 54j.angielski KT 54e_wczesnoszk SA 54e_wczesnoszk SA 54
410:45-11:30e_wczesnoszk SA 54religia MR 54e_wczesnoszk SA 54e_wczesnoszk SA 54e_wczesnoszk SA 54
511:50-12:35e_wczesnoszk SA 54e_wczesnoszk SA 54e_wczesnoszk SA 54e_wczesnoszk SA 54e_wczesnoszk SA 54
612:45-13:30e_wczesnoszk SA 54 e_wczesnoszk SA 54
3A
NrGodzPoniedziałekWtorekŚrodaCzwartekPiątek
18:00- 8:45     
28:55- 9:40e_wczesnoszk ID 49e_wczesnoszk ID 49e_wczesnoszk ID 49e_wczesnoszk ID 49e_wczesnoszk ID 49
39:50-10:35e_wczesnoszk ID 49e_wczesnoszk ID 49e_wczesnoszk ID 49e_wczesnoszk ID 49e_wczesnoszk ID 49
410:45-11:30e_wczesnoszk ID 49j.angielski AW 49j.angielski AW 49e_wczesnoszk ID 49e_wczesnoszk ID 49
511:50-12:35e_wczesnoszk ID 49e_wczesnoszk ID 49e_wczesnoszk ID 49religia DZ 49e_wczesnoszk ID 49
612:45-13:30z.ogól.rozw ID 49religia DZ 49e_wczesnoszk ID 49
3B
NrGodzPoniedziałekWtorekŚrodaCzwartekPiątek
18:00- 8:45     
28:55- 9:40e_wczesnoszk BK 36religia MR 36e_wczesnoszk BK 36e_wczesnoszk BK 36e_wczesnoszk BK 36
39:50-10:35e_wczesnoszk BK 36e_wczesnoszk BK 36j.angielski AW 36religia MR 36e_wczesnoszk BK 36
410:45-11:30e_wczesnoszk BK 36e_wczesnoszk BK 36e_wczesnoszk BK 36e_wczesnoszk BK 36e_wczesnoszk BK 36
511:50-12:35j.angielski AW 36e_wczesnoszk BK 36e_wczesnoszk BK 36e_wczesnoszk BK 36e_wczesnoszk BK 36
612:45-13:30 z.art.rozwij BK 36e_wczesnoszk BK 36e_wczesnoszk BK 36
Klasy IV - VIII
4A
NrGodzPoniedziałekWtorekŚrodaCzwartekPiątek
18:00- 8:45przyroda MS 8. j.angielski AW 24 matematyka UW 57
28:55- 9:40j.angielski AW 8.j.polski RP 22religia MR 24przyroda MS ś/breligia MR 57
39:50-10:35matematyka UW 8.j.polski RP 22j.polski RP 24wf ŁW SGj.polski RP 57
410:50-11:35wf ŁW SG1matematyka UW 22wf ŁW SGzaj. wych. DB 57informatyka DJ 53
511:50-12:35muzyka MW 22wf ŁW SG1plastyka MW 8.j.angielski AW 57technika DJ 53
612:45-13:30j.polski RP 22 matematyka UW 8.historia RL 57

 

4B
NrGodzPoniedziałekWtorekŚrodaCzwartekPiątek
18:00- 8:45   j.angielski AW 52 
28:55- 9:40matematyka UW 53historia RL 52religia RP 53muzyka MW 52matematyka UW 53
39:50-10:35wf JH SG1przyroda MS 52matematyka UW 53matematyka UW 52j.polski MB 53
410:50-11:35plastyka MW 52j.polski MB 52wf JH SG1j.polski MB 52wf JH SG
511:50-12:35przyroda MS 52wf JH SGj.polski MB 29informatyka DJ 53religia RP 22
612:45-13:30j.polski MB 52j.angielski AW 24j.angielski AW 29zaj. wych. AW 22 
713:35-14:25technika DJ 52

 

5A
NrGodzPoniedziałekWtorekŚrodaCzwartekPiątek
18:00- 8:45  religia MR 52geografia MS 24j.polski MB 33
28:55- 9:40matematyka MG 24j.polski MB 57j.polski MB 52matematyka MG 24j.polski MB 33
39:50-10:35j.angielski KT 24matematyka MG 57wf ŁW SGhistoria RL 24j.angielski KT 33
410:50-11:35informatyka DJ 53wf ŁW SG1plastyka MW 24wf ŁW SGhistoria RL 33
511:50-12:35j.polski MB 24technika DJ 52matematyka MG 24biologia DB 52religia MR 33
612:45-13:30wf ŁW SG1muzyka MW 52j.angielski KT 24wych.rodz. MR 52zaj. wych. ŁW SG
6A
NrGodzPoniedziałekWtorekŚrodaCzwartekPiątek
18:00- 8:45j.polski MB 52 historia RL 22  
28:55- 9:40j.polski MB 52matematyka MG 53plastyka MW 22j.polski MB 53geografia MS 52
39:50-10:35historia RL 52j.polski MB 8.matematyka MG 22informatyka GA 53matematyka MG 52
410:50-11:35wf JH SGwf JH SGj.polski MB 22technika GA 53j.angielski KT 52
511:50-12:35biologia DB 53zaj. wych. MW 57j.angielski KT 22j.angielski KT 22muzyka MW 52
612:45-13:30matematyka MG 53religia MR 57 wf JH SG1religia MR 52
713:35-14:25    wf JH SG
6B
NrGodzPoniedziałekWtorekŚrodaCzwartekPiątek
18:00- 8:45 wych.rodz. RL 52 plastyka MW 57j.polski BM 24
28:55- 9:40j.polski BM 57wf JH SGzaj. wych. RL 57matematyka UW 57religia RP 24
39:50-10:35j.polski BM 57informatyka GA 53muzyka MW 57wf JH SG1geografia MS 24
410:50-11:35j.angielski KT 57technika GA 53j.polski BM 57historia RL 24matematyka UW 24
511:50-12:35religia RP 57j.angielski KT 22matematyka UW 57j.polski BM 24biologia DB 24
612:45-13:30wf JH SGmatematyka UW 22historia RL 57j.angielski KT 24 
713:35-14:25  wf JH SG
7A
NrGodzPoniedziałekWtorekŚrodaCzwartekPiątek
18:00- 8:45j.niemiecki JM 29matematyka MG 8.religia RP 57matematyka MG 22j.niemiecki JM 52
28:55- 9:40historia RL 29chemia DB 8.wf ŁW SGj.angielski AW 22wf ŁW SG
39:50-10:35geografia MS 29wf ŁW SGchemia DB 52j.polski BM 22j.angielski AW 8.
410:50-11:35j.angielski AW 29fizyka SŁ 8.matematyka MG 52j.polski BM 22j.polski BM 8.
511:50-12:35matematyka MG 29j.polski BM 8.biologia DB 52wf ŁW SGhistoria RL 8.
612:45-13:30plastyka MW 29informatyka DJ 53j.polski BM 52biologia DB 29religia RP 8.
713:35-14:25 geografia MS 52zaj. wych. BM 52fizyka SŁ 29muzyka MW 8.
7B
NrGodzPoniedziałekWtorekŚrodaCzwartekPiątek
18:00- 8:45matematyka UW 22j.niemiecki JM 29muzyka MW 8.matematyka UW 33j.angielski KT 22
28:55- 9:40geografia MS 22j.polski BM 29biologia DB 8.chemia DB 33j.polski BM 22
39:50-10:35chemia DB 22j.polski BM 29historia RL 8.j.niemiecki JM 33matematyka UW 22
410:50-11:35j.polski BM 22geografia MS 29matematyka UW 8.wf JH SG1religia MR 22
511:50-12:35wf JH SG1fizyka SŁ 29wf JH SGfizyka SŁ 33wf JH SG1
612:45-13:30religia MR 57j.angielski KT 29zaj. wych. JH 22j.polski BM 33historia RL 22
713:35-14:25plastyka MW 57wych.rodz. MR 29informatyka DJ 53j.angielski KT 33biologia DB 22
8A
NrGodzPoniedziałekWtorekŚrodaCzwartekPiątek
18:00- 8:45j.angielski AW 24 matematyka MG 29j.polski BM 8.matematyka MG 29
28:55- 9:40wf ŁW SGj.niemiecki JM 24j.polski BM 29j.niemiecki JM 8.j.angielski AW 29
39:50-10:35matematyka MG 33fizyka SŁ 24j.polski BM 29fizyka SŁ 8.j.polski BM 29
410:50-11:35geografia MS 33j.polski BM 24chemia DB 29matematyka MG 8.chemia DB 29
511:50-12:35wos RL 33religia DZ 24wf ŁW SG1historia RL 8.wf ŁW SG
612:45-13:30biologia DB 33wf ŁW SGzaj. wych. MG 33religia DZ 8.e_dla_bezp JH 29
713:35-14:25wych.rodz. MR 33informatyka DJ 53historia RL 33j.angielski AW 8.wos RL 29
8B
NrGodzPoniedziałekWtorekŚrodaCzwartekPiątek
18:00- 8:45historia RL 33biologia DB 33wf ŁW SGj.niemiecki JM 29j.angielski AW 8.
28:55- 9:40chemia DB 33fizyka SŁ 33matematyka MG 33historia RL 29matematyka MG 8.
39:50-10:35wf ŁW SGj.niemiecki JM 33j.polski MB 33matematyka MG 29wf ŁW SG
410:50-11:35j.polski MB 8.matematyka MG 33wos RL 33fizyka SŁ 29j.polski MB 57
511:50-12:35zaj. wych. MR 8.j.angielski AW 33j.angielski AW 33j.polski MB 29j.polski MB 57
612:45-13:30wos RL 8.geografia MS 33informatyka DJ 53wf ŁW SGchemia DB 24
713:35-14:25e_dla_bezp JH 8.religia DZ 33 religia DZ 22wych.rodz. MR 24